Resultatliste for Nordisk Veteran Mesterskab  (Atletik)  29-6 -> 1-7  2007

  Aldersgrupper     luk

Plac  

StNr  

Efternavn   Fornavn

Køn

Årg.

Klasse

Pl

  Disciplin     Heat    >

 Pl 

Klub / By   

pnt

Resultat

Vind

2  

3562  

Liland, Hanne

K

1969

K35  

1   10km Kapgang   1  

NOR

 

54:23

 - 

19  

3563  

Åkerman, Linda

K

1971

K35  

1   200m   2  

SWE

 

27,34

+1,7

 - 

1  

3562  

Liland, Hanne

K

1969

K35  

1   3000m Kapgang   1  

NOR

 

14:48,78

 - 

  

3563  

Åkerman, Linda

K

1971

K35  

  400m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

20  

3561  

Berså, Pernille

K

1972

K35  

1   5000m   3  

DEN

 

19:00,04

 - 

44  

3562  

Liland, Hanne

K

1969

K35  

1   800m   8  

NOR

 

2:56,51

 - 

64  

3562  

Liland, Hanne

K

1969

K35  

1   Kuglestød   5  

NOR

 

6,07

5,98

6,07

5,89

6,02

5,50

5,89

 - 

1  

3563  

Åkerman, Linda

K

1971

K35  

1   Spydkast   1  

SWE

 

40,58

40,58

39,90

37,42

36,00

37,96

Fail


8  

Finland, FIN
1) 5070 Tuula Siekkinen
2) 4070 Minna Pessa
3) 4071 Arja Ruotsalainen
4) 4067 Katrin Kreen

K

1967

K40  

1   1000m stafet   1  

FIN

 

2:32,27

9  

Sweden, SWE
1) 4570 Lena Sundberg
2) 5074 Lilly Wizén
3) 4572 Gunnel Tolfes
4) 4573 Karin Wåhlstedt

K

1967

K40  

2   1000m stafet   2  

SWE

 

2:39,85

15  

Norway, NOR
1) 4562 Janice Flaathe
2) 4561 Kate Moane Alnes
3) 5068 Ingerid Qvale
4) 4073 Mariann Sansund

K

1967

K40  

3   1000m stafet   3  

NOR

 

2:59,48

 - 

13  

4067  

Kreen, Katrin

K

1966

K40  

1   100m   1  

FIN

 

13,20

+1.2
17  

4071  

Ruotsalainen, Arja

K

1964

K40  

2   100m   2  

FIN

 

13,28

+1.2
31  

4068  

Kroné, Görel

K

1963

K40  

3   100m   3  

SWE

 

14,13

+1.2
39  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

4   100m   5  

NOR

 

14,66

+1.2
43  

4074  

Seidl, Anneli

K

1963

K40  

5   100m   7  

SWE

 

14,82

+1.2

 - 

23  

4072  

Sælen, Nina Solvår

K

1963

K40  

1   10km Kapgang   4  

NOR

 

1:07:50

 - 

28  

4062  

Gadeberg, Ulla

K

1963

K40  

1   1500m   5  

DEN

 

5:37,74

  

4076  

Slej, Aino

K

1963

K40  

  1500m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

13  

4067  

Kreen, Katrin

K

1966

K40  

1   200m   1  

FIN

 

26,76

+1,7
  

4074  

Seidl, Anneli

K

1963

K40  

  200m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

5  

4072  

Sælen, Nina Solvår

K

1963

K40  

1   3000m Kapgang   5  

NOR

 

19:37,48

 - 

15  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

1   3-spring   2  

NOR

 

9,49

-0,9

8,83

9,07

9,19

9,20

9,30

9,49

+0,7

-1,5

-1,0

-2,5

-0,8

-0,9

16  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

2   3-spring   3  

NOR

 

9,37

-1,0

9,04

Fail

9,05

Fail

9,37

Fail

+1,9

-1,6

-1,0

 - 

9  

4067  

Kreen, Katrin

K

1966

K40  

1   400m   1  

FIN

 

59,12

21  

4068  

Kroné, Görel

K

1963

K40  

2   400m   3  

SWE

 

1:02,26

 - 

19  

4063  

Hellgren, Ann

K

1967

K40  

1   5000m   2  

SWE

 

18:58,81

 - 

19  

4068  

Kroné, Görel

K

1963

K40  

1   800m   2  

SWE

 

2:20,28

  

4076  

Slej, Aino

K

1963

K40  

  800m  

DEN

 

DNF

 - 

2  

4070  

Pessa, Minna

K

1966

K40  

1   80m hæk   1  

FIN

 

14,17

+1,5
5  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

2   80m hæk   2  

NOR

 

14,34

+1,5
9  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

3   80m hæk   4  

NOR

 

16,71

+1,5

 - 

9  

4066  

Kivistö, Jaana

K

1963

K40  

1   Diskoskast   1  

FIN

 

42,52

40,97

42,02

42,06

42,23

40,26

42,52

38  

4075  

Sigurdardottir, Unnur

K

1965

K40  

2   Diskoskast   2  

ISL

 

31,45

29,54

31,45

28,68

29,31

Fail

30,34

45  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

3   Diskoskast   4  

NOR

 

29,46

29,42

Fail

Fail

29,46

29,27

Fail

 - 

30  

4065  

Jakobsson, Ann-Britt

K

1964

K40  

1   Hammerkast   1  

SWE

 

35,83

35,83

34,22

Fail

32,99

31,83

Fail

33  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

2   Hammerkast   2  

NOR

 

33,44

29,06

Fail

31,83

Fail

Fail

33,44

38  

4075  

Sigurdardottir, Unnur

K

1965

K40  

3   Hammerkast   4  

ISL

 

28,72

26,70

Fail

27,22

27,22

28,72

21,05

 - 

10  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

1   Højdespring   1  

NOR

 

1,53

1,35

1,41

1,44

1,47

1,50

1,53

1,55

12  

4071  

Ruotsalainen, Arja

K

1964

K40  

2   Højdespring   2  

FIN

 

1,50

1,35

1,38

1,41

1,44

1,47

1,50

1,53

18  

4070  

Pessa, Minna

K

1966

K40  

3   Højdespring   4  

FIN

 

1,44

1,35

1,38

1,41

1,44

1,47

  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

  Højdespring  

NOR

 

DNS

1,20

 - 

22  

4066  

Kivistö, Jaana

K

1963

K40  

1   Kuglestød   1  

FIN

 

11,53

10,58

11,16

11,53

Fail

11,40

11,40

31  

4069  

Maecklenburg, Belinda

K

1966

K40  

2   Kuglestød   2  

DEN

 

11,01

9,90

10,29

10,73

10,59

10,50

11,01

42  

4064  

Jääskeläinen, Sari

K

1965

K40  

3   Kuglestød   3  

FIN

 

10,04

9,65

9,82

Fail

9,42

10,04

9,46

49  

4065  

Jakobsson, Ann-Britt

K

1964

K40  

4   Kuglestød   4  

SWE

 

9,37

8,99

9,36

Fail

8,84

9,37

9,18

  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

  Kuglestød  

NOR

 

DNS

  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

  Kuglestød  

NOR

 

DNS

  

4075  

Sigurdardottir, Unnur

K

1965

K40  

  Kuglestød  

ISL

 

DNS

 - 

16  

4071  

Ruotsalainen, Arja

K

1964

K40  

1   Længdespring   1  

FIN

 

5,09

-0,6

5,01

5,09

5,03

Fail

Fail

Fail

21  

4070  

Pessa, Minna

K

1966

K40  

2   Længdespring   3  

FIN

 

4,53

-0,8

4,38

Fail

4,53

4,44

4,46

4,39

25  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

3   Længdespring   4  

NOR

 

4,36

-0,6

4,18

4,19

4,31

4,36

4,28

4,35

  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

  Længdespring  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

2  

4064  

Jääskeläinen, Sari

K

1965

K40  

1   Spydkast   2  

FIN

 

34,12

32,75

32,36

33,10

34,12

33,77

33,56

4  

4075  

Sigurdardottir, Unnur

K

1965

K40  

2   Spydkast   3  

ISL

 

29,41

28,27

28,35

27,56

27,15

29,41

Fail

7  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

3   Spydkast   5  

NOR

 

27,72

20,21

24,22

24,85

27,72

25,67

26,71

8  

4073  

Sandsund, Mariann

K

1964

K40  

4   Spydkast   6  

NOR

 

26,52

24,90

24,46

Fail

23,29

23,67

26,52

 - 

28  

4065  

Jakobsson, Ann-Britt

K

1964

K40  

1   Vægtkast   1  

SWE

 

12,97

SR

12,74

12,97

12,90

12,33

12,22

11,49

42  

4061  

Brurås, Britt

K

1965

K40  

2   Vægtkast   2  

NOR

 

11,32

10,50

10,87

11,32

Fail

10,39

11,01

55  

4075  

Sigurdardottir, Unnur

K

1965

K40  

3   Vægtkast   7  

ISL

 

7,65

6,79

7,05

7,24

7,63

7,65

Fail


34  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

1   100m   4  

SWE

 

14,43

+1.2
42  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

2   100m   6  

DEN

 

14,77

+1.2

 - 

19  

4565  

Katajisto, Marja

K

1962

K45  

1   10km Kapgang   3  

FIN

 

1:04:17

 - 

16  

4573  

Wåhlstedt, Karin

K

1960

K45  

1   1500m   1  

SWE

 

4:52,72

35  

4566  

Knudsen, Lis Lund

K

1962

K45  

2   1500m   6  

DEN

 

6:01,04

  

4572  

Tolfes, Gunnel

K

1958

K45  

  1500m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

  

4572  

Tolfes, Gunnel

K

1958

K45  

  2000m Forhindring  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

35  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   200m   3  

DEN

 

30,31

+1,7
  

4571  

Svendsen, Jette

K

1962

K45  

  200m  

DEN

 

AFB

+1,7

 - 

2  

4565  

Katajisto, Marja

K

1962

K45  

1   3000m Kapgang   2  

FIN

 

17:50,93

8  

4569  

Sandaeus, Anna

K

1959

K45  

2   3000m Kapgang   8  

SWE

 

22:38,85

 - 

14  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   3-spring   1  

DEN

 

10,24

-0,8

10,24

9,79

Fail

9,84

10,04

10,09

-0,8

-0,7

-1,1

-0,9

-0.2

20  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

2   3-spring   5  

SWE

 

8,71

-1,4

8,53

8,44

8,64

8,71

Fail

Fail

-1,4

-1,0

-1,1

-1,4

25  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

3   3-spring   7  

NOR

 

8,30

-1,0

8,30

Fail

7,87

Fail

Fail

Fail

-1,0

-1,0

 - 

17  

4573  

Wåhlstedt, Karin

K

1960

K45  

1   400m   2  

SWE

 

1:01,36

34  

4572  

Tolfes, Gunnel

K

1958

K45  

2   400m   4  

SWE

 

1:08,66

  

4571  

Svendsen, Jette

K

1962

K45  

  400m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

16  

4564  

Karlshøj, Gitte

K

1959

K45  

1   5000m   1  

DEN

 

18:12,56

 - 

18  

4573  

Wåhlstedt, Karin

K

1960

K45  

1   800m   1  

SWE

 

2:18,70

 - 

7  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

1   80m hæk   3  

SWE

 

15,32

+1,5
  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

  80m hæk  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

42  

4562  

Flaathe, Janice Flaathe

K

1959

K45  

1   Diskoskast   3  

NOR

 

29,73

28,89

28,68

27,66

28,69

29,73

29,61

46  

4568  

Måsabacka, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

2   Diskoskast   5  

FIN

 

29,45

Fail

29,32

28,34

Fail

29,09

29,45

59  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

3   Diskoskast   6  

NOR

 

22,99

20,49

22,45

Fail

Fail

22,99

22,10

 - 

37  

4562  

Flaathe, Janice Flaathe

K

1959

K45  

1   Hammerkast   3  

NOR

 

29,56

Fail

29,56

Fail

27,73

28,07

28,91

48  

4568  

Måsabacka, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

2   Hammerkast   5  

FIN

 

24,31

21,26

24,14

24,31

23,79

Fail

Fail

52  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

3   Hammerkast   6  

NOR

 

20,35

Fail

18,09

20,35

19,99

19,91

Fail

 - 

16  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   Højdespring   3  

DEN

 

1,47

1,32

1,35

1,38

1,41

1,44

1,47

1,50

27  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

2   Højdespring   5  

SWE

 

1,29

1,20

1,23

1,26

1,29

1,32

 - 

58  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   Kuglestød   3  

DEN

 

8,23

7,51

8,11

8,23

Fail

Fail

7,88

59  

4562  

Flaathe, Janice Flaathe

K

1959

K45  

2   Kuglestød   4  

NOR

 

8,15

7,85

Fail

7,54

8,15

7,88

Fail

61  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

3   Kuglestød   5  

SWE

 

7,95

7,80

7,95

7,44

6,78

6,71

7,56

63  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

4   Kuglestød   6  

NOR

 

6,55

6,49

6,55

6,51

Fail

Fail

Fail

 - 

19  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   Længdespring   2  

DEN

 

4,54

-0,2

Fail

Fail

4,54

-

-

-

28  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

2   Længdespring   5  

NOR

 

4,13

+0,5

3,82

4,13

3,84

Fail

4,01

Fail

31  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

3   Længdespring   6  

SWE

 

3,98

-1,2

Fail

3,98

Fail

3,74

3,87

Fail

 - 

5  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   Spydkast   4  

DEN

 

28,62

27,04

26,38

25,29

24,62

26,49

28,62

9  

4562  

Flaathe, Janice Flaathe

K

1959

K45  

2   Spydkast   7  

NOR

 

26,42

22,82

25,56

24,44

26,36

26,08

26,42

11  

4567  

Lammela, Anja

K

1958

K45  

3   Spydkast   8  

FIN

 

23,15

Fail

23,15

21,75

21,21

21,00

21,81

16  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

4   Spydkast   9  

NOR

 

20,12

17,70

Fail

18,04

19,57

19,76

20,12

 - 

12  

4563  

Hedeager, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

1   Stangspring   4  

DEN

 

2,40

2,10

2,20

2,30

2,40

2,50

 - 

47  

4562  

Flaathe, Janice Flaathe

K

1959

K45  

1   Vægtkast   3  

NOR

 

9,71

8,94

9,02

9,71

9,45

9,40

9,68

49  

4568  

Måsabacka, Susanne

K

1960

K45  

2   Vægtkast   4  

FIN

 

9,39

7,79

8,47

8,94

Fail

9,39

Fail

53  

4561  

Alnes, Kate Moane

K

1961

K45  

3   Vægtkast   5  

NOR

 

8,40

8,37

7,98

8,30

8,40

8,25

Fail

54  

4570  

Sundberg, Lena

K

1961

K45  

4   Vægtkast   6  

SWE

 

8,06

8,06

Fail

Fail

7,50

7,38

6,55


12  

Denmark, DEN
1) 6075 Vivi Wilhjelm
2) 5061 Janne Nexø
3) 5573 Sonja Stigsen
4) 5566 Ingelise V. Jensen

K

1957

K50  

1   1000m stafet   1  

DEN

 

2:48,58

14  

Sweden, SWE
1) 6074 Marie Louise Wänqvist
2) 6067 Ulla Littenheim
3) 5063 Rose-Marie Enmalm
4) 5073 Ewa Wahlberg

K

1957

K50  

2   1000m stafet   2  

SWE

 

2:56,53

16  

Norway, NOR
1) 5562 Ellen Dunseth
2) 5571 Grete Rivenes
3) 6563 Eva Carlsen
4) 5064 Inger Lise Fængsrud

K

1957

K50  

3   1000m stafet   3  

NOR

 

3:01,60

19  

Finland, FIN
1) 5568 Marja Maksimainen
2) 5072 Leila Vähärautio
3) 6565 Pirjo Karetie
4) 5570 Eliisa Reijonen

K

1957

K50  

4   1000m stafet   4  

FIN

 

3:20,11

 - 

35  

5061  

Andersen, Janne Nexø

K

1956

K50  

1   100m   1  

DEN

 

14,46

-1.4
44  

5074  

Wizén, Lilly

K

1955

K50  

2   100m   2  

SWE

 

14,82

-1.4
49  

5070  

Siekkinen, Tuula

K

1957

K50  

3   100m   3  

FIN

 

15,50

-1.4

 - 

26  

5072  

Vähärautio, Leila

K

1953

K50  

1   10km Kapgang   6  

FIN

 

1:10:40

 - 

20  

5064  

Fængsrud, Inger Lise

K

1955

K50  

1   1500m   2  

NOR

 

5:16,95

25  

5073  

Wahlberg, Ewa

K

1955

K50  

2   1500m   3  

SWE

 

5:33,31

27  

5063  

Enmalm, Rosemarie

K

1954

K50  

3   1500m   4  

SWE

 

5:36,31

 - 

8  

5072  

Vähärautio, Leila

K

1953

K50  

1   2000m Forhindring   8  

FIN

 

10:38,62

 - 

31  

5074  

Wizén, Lilly

K

1955

K50  

1   200m   1  

SWE

 

29,77

+1,1
32  

5069  

Roneklindt, Lisbet

K

1955

K50  

2   200m   2  

DEN

 

29,79

+1,1
  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  200m  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

4  

5072  

Vähärautio, Leila

K

1953

K50  

1   3000m Kapgang   4  

FIN

 

19:32,55

 - 

  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  300m hæk  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

17  

5061  

Andersen, Janne Nexø

K

1956

K50  

1   3-spring   4  

DEN

 

9,18

-0,5

8,81

9,18

Fail

8,79

8,74

-

-0,9

-0,5

-0,5

-2,0

22  

5070  

Siekkinen, Tuula

K

1957

K50  

2   3-spring   6  

FIN

 

8,50

+0,5

8,22

8,16

8,50

8,43

Fail

8,50

-1,4

-1,5

+0,5

-1,1

-1,2

  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  3-spring  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

32  

5074  

Wizén, Lilly

K

1955

K50  

1   400m   1  

SWE

 

1:06,30

33  

5069  

Roneklindt, Lisbet

K

1955

K50  

2   400m   2  

DEN

 

1:08,32

  

5064  

Fængsrud, Inger Lise

K

1955

K50  

  400m  

NOR

 

DNS

  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  400m  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

30  

5063  

Enmalm, Rosemarie

K

1954

K50  

1   5000m   4  

SWE

 

20:10,93

35  

5073  

Wahlberg, Ewa

K

1955

K50  

2   5000m   6  

SWE

 

21:26,95

  

5072  

Vähärautio, Leila

K

1953

K50  

  5000m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

28  

5064  

Fængsrud, Inger Lise

K

1955

K50  

1   800m   3  

NOR

 

2:31,04

32  

5074  

Wizén, Lilly

K

1955

K50  

2   800m   5  

SWE

 

2:39,44

35  

5073  

Wahlberg, Ewa

K

1955

K50  

3   800m   6  

SWE

 

2:42,27

  

5072  

Vähärautio, Leila

K

1953

K50  

  800m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

1  

5061  

Andersen, Janne Nexø

K

1956

K50  

1   80m hæk   1  

DEN

 

13,84

+0.3
  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  80m hæk  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

23  

5068  

Qvale, Ingerid

K

1957

K50  

1   Diskoskast  

NOR

 

36,61

34,56

36,03

35,28

36,41

36,38

36,61

52  

5067  

Karlström, Siv

K

1956

K50  

2   Diskoskast  

FIN

 

26,59

25,46

25,78

25,24

26,59

Fail

23,69

  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

  Diskoskast  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

22  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

1   Hammerkast   2  

DEN

 

38,47

33,12

36,06

38,47

37,07

36,87

38,42

24  

5068  

Qvale, Ingerid

K

1957

K50  

2   Hammerkast   3  

NOR

 

37,84

35,22

37,84

32,79

Fail

Fail

37,27

31  

5067  

Karlström, Siv

K

1956

K50  

3   Hammerkast   5  

FIN

 

35,32

35,32

34,56

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

 - 

  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  Højdespring  

NOR

 

NH

0,80

 - 

25  

5068  

Qvale, Ingerid

K

1957

K50  

1   Kuglestød   1  

NOR

 

11,30

10,43

10,70

10,88

11,21

10,99

11,30

35  

5067  

Karlström, Siv

K

1956

K50  

2   Kuglestød   2  

FIN

 

10,78

9,86

10,20

10,42

10,71

10,78

10,22

  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

  Kuglestød  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

27  

5061  

Andersen, Janne Nexø

K

1956

K50  

1   Længdespring   1  

DEN

 

4,17

-0,3

4,17

4,04

Fail

3,99

Fail

Fail

33  

5070  

Siekkinen, Tuula

K

1957

K50  

2   Længdespring   2  

FIN

 

3,97

-0,8

3,87

3,80

Fail

3,97

3,93

  

5062  

Busk, Ulla

K

1955

K50  

  Længdespring  

DEN

 

DNS

  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

  Længdespring  

DEN

 

DNS

  

5071  

Undheim, Anny

K

1956

K50  

  Længdespring  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

3  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

1   Spydkast   1  

DEN

 

33,79

Fail

31,60

33,79

33,52

32,73

Fail

10  

5065  

Häyrinen, Liisa

K

1957

K50  

2   Spydkast   2  

FIN

 

25,75

25,66

23,75

22,85

20,80

24,15

25,75

14  

5067  

Karlström, Siv

K

1956

K50  

3   Spydkast   5  

FIN

 

21,68

20,14

Fail

20,23

21,68

21,12

20,91

 - 

27  

5068  

Qvale, Ingerid

K

1957

K50  

1   Vægtkast   2  

NOR

 

13,09

11,66

13,09

12,62

11,92

12,66

13,07

40  

5067  

Karlström, Siv

K

1956

K50  

2   Vægtkast   4  

FIN

 

11,76

10,81

10,96

10,91

11,76

11,70

11,07

  

5066  

Jensen, Anne Kirstine

K

1954

K50  

  Vægtkast  

DEN

 

DNS


52  

5571  

Rivenes, Grete

K

1948

K55  

1   100m   4  

NOR

 

16,12

-1.4
55  

5570  

Reijonen, Eliisa

K

1952

K55  

2   100m   5  

FIN

 

16,41

-1.4

 - 

24  

5566  

Jensen, Ingerlise V.

K

1949

K55  

1   1500m   1  

DEN

 

5:23,76

32  

5570  

Reijonen, Eliisa

K

1952

K55  

2   1500m   2  

FIN

 

5:46,64

48  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

3   1500m   9  

NOR

 

7:00,61

 - 

  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

  2000m Forhindring  

NOR

 

AFB

 - 

43  

5571  

Rivenes, Grete

K

1948

K55  

1   200m   3  

NOR

 

33,35

+1,1
48  

5570  

Reijonen, Eliisa

K

1952

K55  

2   200m   4  

FIN

 

34,12

+1,1

 - 

12  

5573  

Stigsen, Sonja

K

1951

K55  

1   300m hæk   2  

DEN

 

1:05,49

14  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

2   300m hæk   3  

NOR

 

1:10,16

  

5568  

Maksimainen, Marja

K

1948

K55  

  300m hæk  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

28  

5573  

Stigsen, Sonja

K

1951

K55  

1   3-spring   1  

DEN

 

7,48

7,29

7,41

7,48

7,25

Fail

7,38

-1,9

+0,3

+0,4

+0,7

0

30  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

2   3-spring   2  

NOR

 

7,08

Fail

Fail

6,93

6,85

7,04

7,08

+0,9

-0,9

-0,6

-0,9

 - 

35  

5566  

Jensen, Ingerlise V.

K

1949

K55  

1   400m   3  

DEN

 

1:09,39

42  

5570  

Reijonen, Eliisa

K

1952

K55  

2   400m   4  

FIN

 

1:14,57

 - 

32  

5567  

Just, Hanne

K

1950

K55  

1   5000m   5  

DEN

 

20:29,18

  

5566  

Jensen, Ingerlise V.

K

1949

K55  

  5000m  

DEN

 

DNS

  

5569  

Nim, Anne Marie

K

1952

K55  

  5000m  

DEN

 

DNF

 - 

30  

5566  

Jensen, Ingerlise V.

K

1949

K55  

1   800m   4  

DEN

 

2:35,95

43  

5570  

Reijonen, Eliisa

K

1952

K55  

2   800m   7  

FIN

 

2:53,48

 - 

8  

5571  

Rivenes, Grete

K

1948

K55  

1   80m hæk   2  

NOR

 

15,88

+0.3
11  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

2   80m hæk   3  

NOR

 

18,90

+0.3
  

5568  

Maksimainen, Marja

K

1948

K55  

  80m hæk  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

37  

5564  

Faldager, Inge

K

1948

K55  

1   Diskoskast  

DEN

 

31,94

31,24

31,29

31,41

29,42

31,94

31,00

44  

5572  

Sørensen, Lone Meyer

K

1952

K55  

2   Diskoskast  

DEN

 

29,53

Fail

28,82

29,47

Fail

29,53

27,52

57  

5561  

Christensen, Lilli Annette

K

1948

K55  

3   Diskoskast  

DEN

 

23,97

23,46

Fail

23,68

22,88

23,97

Fail

61  

5563  

Ekborg, Elisabet

K

1952

K55  

4   Diskoskast  

SWE

 

20,00

16,30

Fail

20,00

19,94

19,47

18,38

  

5568  

Maksimainen, Marja

K

1948

K55  

  Diskoskast  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

7  

5564  

Faldager, Inge

K

1948

K55  

1   Hammerkast   1  

DEN

 

43,79

43,79

43,70

42,49

43,75

42,27

Fail

28  

5572  

Sørensen, Lone Meyer

K

1952

K55  

2   Hammerkast   4  

DEN

 

36,64

34,79

36,64

Fail

Fail

33,10

Fail

49  

5561  

Christensen, Lilli Annette

K

1948

K55  

3   Hammerkast   6  

DEN

 

23,43

22,52

22,69

21,33

23,43

20,77

22,44

51  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

4   Hammerkast   7  

NOR

 

21,45

Fail

18,89

20,84

21,45

20,26

18,35

  

5568  

Maksimainen, Marja

K

1948

K55  

  Hammerkast  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

28  

5571  

Rivenes, Grete

K

1948

K55  

1   Højdespring   1  

NOR

 

1,26

1,08

1,11

1,14

1,17

1,20

1,23

1,26

1,28

31  

5564  

Faldager, Inge

K

1948

K55  

2   Højdespring   2  

DEN

 

1,23

1,14

1,17

1,20

1,23

1,26

36  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

3   Højdespring   4  

NOR

 

1,08

1,05

1,08

 - 

40  

5564  

Faldager, Inge

K

1948

K55  

1   Kuglestød   1  

DEN

 

10,21

10,21

9,91

Fail

9,98

10,14

9,65

46  

5571  

Rivenes, Grete

K

1948

K55  

2   Kuglestød   2  

NOR

 

9,62

9,47

8,91

9,37

9,12

9,30

9,62

55  

5563  

Ekborg, Elisabet

K

1952

K55  

3   Kuglestød   4  

SWE

 

8,39

8,19

8,39

8,25

Fail

8,06

8,29

  

5565  

Holter Holmgrunn, Inger

K

1949

K55  

  Kuglestød  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

36  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

1   Længdespring   3  

NOR

 

3,34

-0,5

2,88

3,34

3,17

3,20

3,22

3,34

 - 

12  

5561  

Christensen, Lilli Annette

K

1948

K55  

1   Spydkast   3  

DEN

 

23,02

20,66

21,49

21,91

21,47

22,72

23,02

13  

5563  

Ekborg, Elisabet

K

1952

K55  

2   Spydkast   4  

SWE

 

22,95

20,35

Fail

22,26

22,23

20,93

22,95

 - 

17  

5564  

Faldager, Inge

K

1948

K55  

1   Vægtkast   1  

DEN

 

14,39

13,35

13,86

14,23

14,39

14,05

Fail

39  

5572  

Sørensen, Lone Meyer

K

1952

K55  

2   Vægtkast   3  

DEN

 

11,79

11,36

11,40

Fail

11,79

11,72

Fail

50  

5561  

Christensen, Lilli Annette

K

1948

K55  

3   Vægtkast   5  

DEN

 

9,04

Fail

9,04

Fail

8,94

Fail

Fail

60  

5562  

Dunseth, Ellen Merethe

K

1951

K55  

4   Vægtkast   6  

NOR

 

5,99

5,72

5,42

5,37

Fail

5,99

5,95

  

5568  

Maksimainen, Marja

K

1948

K55  

  Vægtkast  

FIN

 

DNS


17  

Norway, NOR
1) 6564 Trine Gotaas
2) 7065 Åse Nyland
3) 6072 Marie Louise Svevad
4) 6062 Oddbjørg Haakensveen

K

1947

K60  

1   1000m stafet   4  

NOR

 

3:06,10

20  

Sweden, SWE
1) 6571 Sonja Nilsson
2) 7064 Astrid Nilsson
3) 6570 Kerstin Nilsson
4) 6562 Boström

K

1947

K60  

2   1000m stafet   5  

SWE

 

3:21,96

 - 

33  

6075  

Wilhjelm, Vivi

K

1947

K60  

1   100m   1  

DEN

 

14,41

+1.3
64  

6065  

Jakobsen, Sofie

K

1943

K60  

2   100m   4  

NOR

 

17,99

+1.3
69  

6066  

Kuunila, Lea

K

1943

K60  

3   100m   6  

FIN

 

18,38

+1.3

 - 

33  

6062  

Haakensveen, Oddbjørg

K

1945

K60  

1   1500m   3  

NOR

 

5:46,76

36  

6068  

Østerlund, Rigmor

K

1943

K60  

2   1500m   4  

DEN

 

6:03,72

39  

6071  

Stenbakk, Mariann

K

1944

K60  

3   1500m   5  

NOR

 

6:12,37

41  

6072  

Svevad, Marie Lovise

K

1943

K60  

4   1500m   6  

NOR

 

6:27,36

42  

6070  

Sørensen, Ebba

K

1944

K60  

5   1500m   7  

DEN

 

6:29,36

  

6074  

Wänqvist, Marie Louise

K

1947

K60  

  1500m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

33  

6075  

Wilhjelm, Vivi

K

1947

K60  

1   200m   1  

DEN

 

29,98

+1,1
39  

6067  

Littenheim, Ulla

K

1947

K60  

2   200m   2  

SWE

 

31,16

+1,1
57  

6065  

Jakobsen, Sofie

K

1943

K60  

3   200m   7  

NOR

 

37,73

+1,1
61  

6066  

Kuunila, Lea

K

1943

K60  

4   200m   8  

FIN

 

39,29

+1,1

 - 

8  

6062  

Haakensveen, Oddbjørg

K

1945

K60  

1   300m hæk   1  

NOR

 

56,78

 - 

38  

6062  

Haakensveen, Oddbjørg

K

1945

K60  

1   400m   1  

NOR

 

1:11,12

39  

6067  

Littenheim, Ulla

K

1947

K60  

2   400m   2  

SWE

 

1:11,20

47  

6072  

Svevad, Marie Lovise

K

1943

K60  

3   400m   3  

NOR

 

1:20,08

56  

6066  

Kuunila, Lea

K

1943

K60  

4   400m   4  

FIN

 

1:34,02

 - 

38  

6068  

Østerlund, Rigmor

K

1943

K60  

1   5000m   7  

DEN

 

22:17,10

39  

6071  

Stenbakk, Mariann

K

1944

K60  

2   5000m   8  

NOR

 

22:31,17

41  

6070  

Sørensen, Ebba

K

1944

K60  

3   5000m   9  

DEN

 

23:22,43

42  

6074  

Wänqvist, Marie Louise

K

1947

K60  

4   5000m   10  

SWE

 

24:20,14

  

6073  

Thorssell, Maud

K

1945

K60  

  5000m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

39  

6062  

Haakensveen, Oddbjørg

K

1945

K60  

1   800m   1  

NOR

 

2:47,76

42  

6067  

Littenheim, Ulla

K

1947

K60  

2   800m   2  

SWE

 

2:52,02

46  

6068  

Østerlund, Rigmor

K

1943

K60  

3   800m   3  

DEN

 

2:57,12

48  

6071  

Stenbakk, Mariann

K

1944

K60  

4   800m   4  

NOR

 

3:05,25

49  

6072  

Svevad, Marie Lovise

K

1943

K60  

5   800m   5  

NOR

 

3:05,46

56  

6065  

Jakobsen, Sofie

K

1943

K60  

6   800m   8  

NOR

 

3:34,77

 - 

54  

6061  

Austbø, Inger

K

1947

K60  

1   Diskoskast   1  

NOR

 

25,08

24,06

24,59

Fail

23,28

25,08

22,77

60  

6063  

Hamilton, Val

K

1947

K60  

2   Diskoskast   2  

DEN

 

21,73

21,73

18,23

19,57

21,17

Fail

19,55

63  

6069  

Poulsen, Kirsten

K

1944

K60  

3   Diskoskast   4  

DEN

 

19,41

18,68

Fail

Fail

17,54

19,34

19,41

65  

6064  

Hoppu, Helmi

K

1943

K60  

4   Diskoskast   5  

FIN

 

17,26

Fail

17,26

16,53

14,90

16,15

16,43

67  

6065  

Jakobsen, Sofie

K

1943

K60  

5   Diskoskast   7  

NOR

 

15,95

15,95

15,61

Fail

14,12

14,75

14,56

68  

6066  

Kuunila, Lea

K

1943

K60  

6   Diskoskast   8  

FIN

 

14,70

Fail

Fail

14,70

14,15

Fail

14,48

 - 

32  

6061  

Austbø, Inger

K

1947

K60  

1   Hammerkast   1  

NOR

 

34,56

31,59

Fail

Fail

Fail

34,56

31,94

40  

6069  

Poulsen, Kirsten

K

1944

K60  

2   Hammerkast   2  

DEN

 

28,00

25,53

25,87

28,00

27,22

Fail

27,99

46  

6064  

Hoppu, Helmi

K

1943

K60  

3   Hammerkast   3  

FIN

 

24,93

24,60

24,72

Fail

24,93

24,87

24,59

 - 

53  

6063  

Hamilton, Val

K

1947

K60  

1   Kuglestød   3  

DEN

 

8,95

8,52

8,57

8,16

8,95

8,09

8,67

56  

6064  

Hoppu, Helmi

K

1943

K60  

2   Kuglestød   5  

FIN

 

8,34

8,34

7,70

8,05

7,89

7,92

7,71

62  

6065  

Jakobsen, Sofie

K

1943

K60  

3   Kuglestød   6  

NOR

 

6,55

5,84

6,24

6,26

6,48

Fail

6,55

 - 

18  

6064  

Hoppu, Helmi

K

1943

K60  

1   Spydkast   6  

FIN

 

19,25

17,90

Fail

17,31

18,48

19,25

18,83

19  

6066  

Kuunila, Lea

K

1943

K60  

2   Spydkast   7  

FIN

 

18,66

15,20

11,20

13,63

18,66

Fail

18,54

 - 

24  

6061  

Austbø, Inger

K

1947

K60  

1   Vægtkast   1  

NOR

 

13,32

11,31

11,73

12,20

13,22

13,32

12,32

30  

6069  

Poulsen, Kirsten

K

1944

K60  

2   Vægtkast   2  

DEN

 

12,45

11,90

11,83

12,27

12,45

Fail

11,94

46  

6064  

Hoppu, Helmi

K

1943

K60  

3   Vægtkast   3  

FIN

 

10,42

9,96

9,83

10,20

10,12

10,42

9,63


56  

6562  

Boström, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

1   100m   2  

SWE

 

16,54

+1.3
57  

6570  

Nilsson, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

2   100m   3  

SWE

 

16,61

+1.3
68  

6568  

Mogensen, Bente

K

1939

K65  

3   100m   5  

DEN

 

18,35

+1.3
72  

6571  

Nilsson, Sonja

K

1939

K65  

4   100m   7  

SWE

 

19,50

+1.3

 - 

13  

6565  

Karetie, Pirjo

K

1942

K65  

1   10km Kapgang   2  

FIN

 

1:01:06

25  

6569  

Nagell-Dahl, Halldis

K

1942

K65  

2   10km Kapgang   5  

NOR

 

1:10:13

  

6567  

Larsson, Inga-Britt

K

1941

K65  

  10km Kapgang  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

46  

6563  

Carlsen, Eva

K

1940

K65  

1   1500m   8  

NOR

 

6:49,98

 - 

49  

6562  

Boström, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

1   200m   3  

SWE

 

34,28

+1,1
52  

6564  

Gotaas, Trine

K

1942

K65  

2   200m   4  

NOR

 

36,16

+1,1
54  

6570  

Nilsson, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

3   200m   5  

SWE

 

36,31

+1,1
55  

6565  

Karetie, Pirjo

K

1942

K65  

4   200m   6  

FIN

 

36,79

+1,1

 - 

3  

6565  

Karetie, Pirjo

K

1942

K65  

1   3000m Kapgang   3  

FIN

 

17:57,88

6  

6569  

Nagell-Dahl, Halldis

K

1942

K65  

2   3000m Kapgang   6  

NOR

 

20:27,90

10  

6567  

Larsson, Inga-Britt

K

1941

K65  

3   3000m Kapgang   10  

SWE

 

23:32,25

 - 

48  

6562  

Boström, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

1   400m   1  

SWE

 

1:20,64

 - 

43  

6563  

Carlsen, Eva

K

1940

K65  

1   5000m   11  

NOR

 

24:34,09

44  

6566  

Kiederle, Inger

K

1942

K65  

2   5000m   12  

DEN

 

24:58,05

 - 

54  

6563  

Carlsen, Eva

K

1940

K65  

1   800m   6  

NOR

 

3:19,00

55  

6565  

Karetie, Pirjo

K

1942

K65  

2   800m   7  

FIN

 

3:25,02

 - 

62  

6561  

Abshagen, Kirsten

K

1938

K65  

1   Diskoskast   3  

DEN

 

19,85

19,85

19,52

18,97

18,30

19,75

18,27

 - 

38  

6571  

Nilsson, Sonja

K

1939

K65  

1   Højdespring   5  

SWE

 

0,96

0,91

0,96

0,99

 - 

38  

6570  

Nilsson, Kerstin

K

1942

K65  

1   Længdespring   1  

SWE

 

3,25

-0,5

3,12

Fail

3,25

3,13

2,99

3,19

45  

6571  

Nilsson, Sonja

K

1939

K65  

2   Længdespring   5  

SWE

 

2,71

-0,4

Fail

2,70

2,69

2,71

Fail

2,62

  

6565  

Karetie, Pirjo

K

1942

K65  

  Længdespring  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

15  

6561  

Abshagen, Kirsten

K

1938

K65  

1   Spydkast   2  

DEN

 

20,27

19,52

19,62

19,80

20,09

18,84

20,27


54  

7061  

Henmyr, Kerstin

K

1936

K70  

1   100m   1  

SWE

 

16,39

-0.6
63  

7064  

Nilsson, Astrid

K

1936

K70  

2   100m   3  

SWE

 

17,88

-0.6
74  

7063  

Mikola, Eila

K

1934

K70  

3   100m   4  

FIN

 

20,90

-0.6
77  

7066  

Sorri, Helvi

K

1934

K70  

4   100m   5  

FIN

 

23,49

-0.6

 - 

30  

7067  

Väyrynen, Sanni

K

1937

K70  

1   10km Kapgang   7  

FIN

 

1:15:48

32  

7066  

Sorri, Helvi

K

1934

K70  

2   10km Kapgang   8  

FIN

 

1:40:51

 - 

51  

7061  

Henmyr, Kerstin

K

1936

K70  

1   200m   1  

SWE

 

35,45

+0,7
56  

7065  

Nyland, Åse

K

1933

K70  

2   200m   2  

NOR

 

37,36

+0,7
58  

7064  

Nilsson, Astrid

K

1936

K70  

3   200m   3  

SWE

 

37,88

+0,7
67  

7066  

Sorri, Helvi

K

1934

K70  

4   200m   5  

FIN

 

56,25

+0,7
  

7063  

Mikola, Eila

K

1934

K70  

  200m  

FIN

 

DNS

+0,7

 - 

7  

7067  

Väyrynen, Sanni

K

1937

K70  

1   3000m Kapgang   7  

FIN

 

22:04,44

11  

7066  

Sorri, Helvi

K

1934

K70  

2   3000m Kapgang   11  

FIN

 

29:06,07

 - 

35  

7063  

Mikola, Eila

K

1934

K70  

1   3-spring   4  

FIN

 

5,35

5,35

5,30

4,99

5,12

5,16

5,27

-1,1

+1,1

+0,6

-1,6

-0,4

0

 - 

51  

7065  

Nyland, Åse

K

1933

K70  

1   400m   2  

NOR

 

1:25,87

52  

7064  

Nilsson, Astrid

K

1936

K70  

2   400m   3  

SWE

 

1:27,11

58  

7063  

Mikola, Eila

K

1934

K70  

3   400m   4  

FIN

 

1:54,74

59  

7067  

Väyrynen, Sanni

K

1937

K70  

4   400m   5  

FIN

 

1:55,00

 - 

  

7065  

Nyland, Åse

K

1933

K70  

  800m  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

66  

7062  

Kangasmäki, Kerttu

K

1937

K70  

1   Diskoskast   6  

FIN

 

16,47

13,90

Fail

16,47

14,08

14,58

16,42

 - 

50  

7062  

Kangasmäki, Kerttu

K

1937

K70  

1   Hammerkast   4  

FIN

 

21,66

21,00

21,34

19,17

19,76

21,66

20,60

 - 

60  

7062  

Kangasmäki, Kerttu

K

1937

K70  

1   Kuglestød   1  

FIN

 

8,15

7,61

7,69

7,44

7,57

8,15

8,01

  

7061  

Henmyr, Kerstin

K

1936

K70  

  Kuglestød  

SWE

 

DNS

Fail

 - 

47  

7063  

Mikola, Eila

K

1934

K70  

1   Længdespring   6  

FIN

 

2,63

+0,3

Fail

2,63

Fail

Fail

2,43

2,36

 - 

6  

7061  

Henmyr, Kerstin

K

1936

K70  

1   Spydkast   1  

SWE

 

28,46

20,80

23,25

27,32

22,87

28,46

22,19

17  

7062  

Kangasmäki, Kerttu

K

1937

K70  

2   Spydkast   3  

FIN

 

19,68

19,40

18,95

19,68

18,87

19,62

19,50

 - 

51  

7062  

Kangasmäki, Kerttu

K

1937

K70  

1   Vægtkast   4  

FIN

 

8,99

Fail

8,21

8,67

8,99

Fail

8,84


62  

7563  

Larsson, Asta

K

1931

K75  

1   100m   2  

SWE

 

17,75

-0.6

 - 

64  

7563  

Larsson, Asta

K

1931

K75  

1   200m   4  

SWE

 

40,70

+0,7

 - 

33  

7563  

Larsson, Asta

K

1931

K75  

1   3-spring   3  

SWE

 

6,09

Fail

Fail

Fail

6,01

Fail

6,09

+1,1

0

 - 

14  

7563  

Larsson, Asta

K

1931

K75  

1   80m hæk   4  

SWE

 

20,08

+0.3

 - 

54  

7562  

Hestmann, Bodil

K

1928

K75  

1   Hammerkast   6  

NOR

 

13,79

Fail

12,52

12,52

13,79

Fail

Fail

 - 

37  

7561  

Enarsson, Elsa

K

1930

K75  

1   Højdespring   3  

SWE

 

1,08

0,96

0,99

1,02

1,05

1,08

1,11

 - 

65  

7561  

Enarsson, Elsa

K

1930

K75  

1   Kuglestød   2  

SWE

 

5,79

5,42

5,27

5,45

5,23

5,79

Fail

66  

7562  

Hestmann, Bodil

K

1928

K75  

2   Kuglestød   3  

NOR

 

5,50

5,10

5,04

5,07

5,38

5,20

5,50

 - 

41  

7563  

Larsson, Asta

K

1931

K75  

1   Længdespring   2  

SWE

 

3,01

+1,4

2,54

2,85

3,01

3,01

3,00

Fail

43  

7561  

Enarsson, Elsa

K

1930

K75  

2   Længdespring   3  

SWE

 

2,93

-1,0

2,93

Fail

2,55

2,72

Fail

2,77

44  

7564  

Pedersen, Rosa

K

1930

K75  

3   Længdespring   4  

DEN

 

2,88

-1,0

2,75

2,88

2,83

Fail

Fail

 - 

20  

7564  

Pedersen, Rosa

K

1930

K75  

1   Spydkast   4  

DEN

 

18,00

16,33

18,00

17,20

Fail

16,41

15,89

21  

7562  

Hestmann, Bodil

K

1928

K75  

2   Spydkast   5  

NOR

 

10,58

10,32

10,03

9,86

10,12

10,50

10,58

 - 

59  

7562  

Hestmann, Bodil

K

1928

K75  

1   Vægtkast   6  

NOR

 

6,07

5,75

5,76

Fail

Fail

5,61

6,07


  

8061  

Engberg, Aina

K

1923

K80  

  10km Kapgang  

SWE

 

DSQ

 - 

9  

8061  

Engberg, Aina

K

1923

K80  

1   3000m Kapgang   9  

SWE

 

22:46,71

 - 

  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

  3-spring  

FIN

 

DNS

Fail

Fail

Fail

-

-

-

 - 

69  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

1   Diskoskast   9  

FIN

 

11,84

8,80

9,19

9,73

11,84

Fail

-

 - 

53  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

1   Hammerkast   5  

FIN

 

14,39

Fail

14,39

14,22

Fail

Fail

Fail

 - 

41  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

1   Højdespring   6  

FIN

 

0,85

0,80

0,85

0,88

 - 

49  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

1   Længdespring   7  

FIN

 

1,91

-0,9

1,78

1,67

1,91

1,45

1,69

1,37

 - 

57  

8062  

Lehtovuori, Anna-Liisa

K

1925

K80  

1   Vægtkast   5  

FIN

 

6,59

Fail

5,91

6,59

Fail

Fail

Fail


11  

3519  

Mogensen, Lars

M

1971

M35  

1   10000m   8  

DEN

 

43:21,89

 - 

1  

3518  

Mikkonen, Santeri

M

1970

M35  

1   100m   1  

FIN

 

11,98

-1.9
2  

3523  

Uchechukwu, Michael Eze

M

1971

M35  

2   100m   2  

ISL

 

12,14

-1.9
  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  100m  

NOR

 

AFB

 - 

1  

3521  

Svensson, Christer

M

1969

M35  

1   10km Kapgang   1  

SWE

 

48:24

16  

3517  

Magnusson, Thomaz

M

1970

M35  

2   10km Kapgang   13  

SWE

 

1:02:28

  

3508  

Christensen, Thomas

M

1968

M35  

  10km Kapgang  

DEN

 

DSQ

 - 

1  

3503  

Andersson, Thomas

M

1969

M35  

1   110m hæk   1  

DEN

 

16,38

+1,2
3  

3502  

Andersen, Michael Skifter

M

1969

M35  

2   110m hæk   3  

DEN

 

17,76

+1,2
  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  110m hæk  

NOR

 

AFB

 - 

1  

3505  

Bjerre, Flemming

M

1969

M35  

1   1500m   1  

DEN

 

4:09,18

30  

3516  

Larsson, Martin

M

1971

M35  

2   1500m   12  

SWE

 

5:41,18

 - 

1  

3518  

Mikkonen, Santeri

M

1970

M35  

1   200m   1  

FIN

 

24,39

-0,2
2  

3523  

Uchechukwu, Michael Eze

M

1971

M35  

2   200m   2  

ISL

 

24,96

-0,2
  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  200m  

NOR

 

AFB

 - 

7  

3516  

Larsson, Martin

M

1971

M35  

1   3000m Forhindring   7  

SWE

 

13:50,61

 - 

3  

3502  

Andersen, Michael Skifter

M

1969

M35  

1   3-spring   2  

DEN

 

12,88

+0,9

12,22

12,80

12,75

12,61

12,88

Fail

+1,1

+1,6

+0,6

+0,4

+0,9

  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  3-spring  

NOR

 

AFB

 - 

2  

3523  

Uchechukwu, Michael Eze

M

1971

M35  

1   400m   2  

ISL

 

54,27

3  

3513  

Jännetyinen, Jukka

M

1969

M35  

2   400m   3  

FIN

 

54,28

5  

3518  

Mikkonen, Santeri

M

1970

M35  

3   400m   4  

FIN

 

55,83

 - 

1  

3507  

Bruun, Søren Erik

M

1970

M35  

1   400m hæk   1  

DEN

 

1:00,85

3  

3504  

Appelqvist, Seppo

M

1970

M35  

2   400m hæk   2  

FIN

 

1:05,30

  

3516  

Larsson, Martin

M

1971

M35  

  400m hæk  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

1  

3505  

Bjerre, Flemming

M

1969

M35  

1   5000m   1  

DEN

 

15:04,42

4  

3522  

Svinth, Lars

M

1972

M35  

2   5000m   4  

DEN

 

16:14,99

6  

3514  

Koolmeister, Peter

M

1968

M35  

3   5000m   6  

SWE

 

16:38,49

13  

3512  

Hviid, Tomas

M

1971

M35  

4   5000m   11  

DEN

 

17:31,30

 - 

1  

3521  

Svensson, Christer

M

1969

M35  

1   5000m Kapgang   1  

SWE

 

23:22,73

2  

3508  

Christensen, Thomas

M

1968

M35  

2   5000m Kapgang   2  

DEN

 

24:53,88

15  

3517  

Magnusson, Thomaz

M

1970

M35  

3   5000m Kapgang   12  

SWE

 

31:00,68

 - 

3  

3513  

Jännetyinen, Jukka

M

1969

M35  

1   800m   3  

FIN

 

2:01,96

6  

3509  

Egeland, Terje

M

1968

M35  

2   800m   5  

NOR

 

2:07,50

 - 

39  

3511  

Frøkjær, Bjarne

M

1969

M35  

1   Diskoskast   5  

DEN

 

31,39

Fail

31,39

Fail

29,52

29,26

27,81

 - 

10  

3510  

Fossen, Stein

M

1968

M35  

1   Hammerkast   5  

NOR

 

41,78

36,65

Fail

41,75

Fail

41,19

41,78

21  

3501  

Andersen, Johnny

M

1969

M35  

2   Hammerkast   9  

DEN

 

38,84

35,84

38,50

Fail

38,23

38,84

37,12

 - 

  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  Højdespring  

NOR

 

AFB

1,55

 - 

9  

3520  

Ranta, Janne

M

1970

M35  

1   Kuglestød   2  

FIN

 

12,45

Fail

11,87

12,35

12,45

12,31

Fail

12  

3510  

Fossen, Stein

M

1968

M35  

2   Kuglestød   3  

NOR

 

12,21

11,74

11,90

11,99

11,67

12,21

12,05

 - 

4  

3502  

Andersen, Michael Skifter

M

1969

M35  

1   Længdespring   3  

DEN

 

5,66

-1,0

Fail

Fail

5,49

5,58

5,54

5,66

  

3506  

Bjørhusdal, Jon Olav

M

1968

M35  

  Længdespring  

NOR

 

AFB

Fail

 - 

3  

3515  

Larsen, Tom G.

M

1971

M35  

1   Stangspring   5  

DEN

 

3,10

3,00

3,10

3,20

 - 

15  

3510  

Fossen, Stein

M

1968

M35  

1   Vægtkast   2  

NOR

 

14,78

13,41

14,30

14,76

14,78

Fail

14,61

41  

3501  

Andersen, Johnny

M

1969

M35  

2   Vægtkast   10  

DEN

 

11,57

11,57

Fail

11,57

11,53

-

-


3  

4026  

Poulsen, Claus

M

1964

M40  

1   10000m   3  

DEN

 

34:17,54

7  

4010  

Hansen, Ole C

M

1964

M40  

2   10000m   7  

DEN

 

37:23,99

 - 

1  

Sweden, SWE
1) 4019 Stefan Levin
2) 4510 Johan Helenius
3) 4018 Björn Kvist
4) 4001 Per Björkmann

M

1967

M40  

1   1000m stafet   1  

SWE

 

2:11,69

2  

Denmark, DEN
1) 4522 Rene Pedersen
2) 4503 Kurt Andersen
3) 4532 Ole Stilling
4) 4521 Knud Pedersen

M

1967

M40  

2   1000m stafet   2  

DEN

 

2:12,24

4  

Finland, FIN
1) 5028 Arto Miikkulainen
2) 4517 Jouko Kössi
3) 4027 Rauno Taipale
4) 4526 Juhani Ryynänen

M

1967

M40  

3   1000m stafet   4  

FIN

 

2:21,71

 - 

5  

4019  

Levin, Stefan

M

1965

M40  

1   100m   3  

SWE

 

12,50

-1.9
8  

4027  

Taipale, Rauno

M

1965

M40  

2   100m   4  

FIN

 

12,71

-1.9
  

4006  

Eriksen, Rolf

M

1965

M40  

  100m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

5  

4023  

Niilonen, Tapani

M

1966

M40  

1   10km Kapgang   4  

FIN

 

55:30

 - 

2  

4022  

Nielsen, Karsten

M

1965

M40  

1   110m hæk   2  

DEN

 

16,45

+1,2
8  

4020  

Magnusson, Mikael

M

1966

M40  

2   110m hæk   4  

SWE

 

21,66

+1,2
  

4025  

Petersen, Kent

M

1965

M40  

  110m hæk  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

2  

4002  

Bøgh, Lars

M

1964

M40  

1   1500m   2  

DEN

 

4:16,77

4  

4012  

Hechmann, Claus

M

1964

M40  

2   1500m   4  

DEN

 

4:22,46

  

4013  

Hybner-Pedersen, Jan

M

1963

M40  

  1500m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

7  

4019  

Levin, Stefan

M

1965

M40  

1   200m   3  

SWE

 

25,51

-0,2
8  

4027  

Taipale, Rauno

M

1965

M40  

2   200m   4  

FIN

 

25,87

-0,2
10  

4025  

Petersen, Kent

M

1965

M40  

3   200m   5  

DEN

 

26,25

-0,2
  

4006  

Eriksen, Rolf

M

1965

M40  

  200m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

1  

4008  

Grenaa, Poul

M

1966

M40  

1   3000m Forhindring   1  

DEN

 

9:53,10

2  

4012  

Hechmann, Claus

M

1964

M40  

2   3000m Forhindring   2  

DEN

 

10:45,87

  

4007  

Gradascevic, Amir

M

1965

M40  

  3000m Forhindring  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

1  

4022  

Nielsen, Karsten

M

1965

M40  

1   3-spring   1  

DEN

 

13,34

+0,3

13,32

13,13

13,22

Fail

Fail

13,34

+0,6

+1,1

+0,6

+0,3

4  

4030  

Viulsrød, Oddvar

M

1964

M40  

2   3-spring   3  

NOR

 

12,80

+1,8

12,53

Fail

12,51

12,63

Fail

12,80

+0,7

01,9

+1,1

+1,8

 - 

1  

4001  

Bjørkmann, Per

M

1965

M40  

1   400m   1  

SWE

 

54,02

16  

4018  

Kvist, Björn

M

1965

M40  

2   400m   5  

SWE

 

1:00,48

  

4027  

Taipale, Rauno

M

1965

M40  

  400m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

  

4017  

Kraak, Tommy

M

1967

M40  

  400m hæk  

DEN

 

AFB

  

4020  

Magnusson, Mikael

M

1966

M40  

  400m hæk  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

5  

4014  

Jeppsson, Christer

M

1965

M40  

1   5000m   5  

SWE

 

16:16,38

  

4029  

Vinther, Lars

M

1963

M40  

  5000m  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

3  

4023  

Niilonen, Tapani

M

1966

M40  

1   5000m Kapgang   3  

FIN

 

25:48,71

 - 

1  

4024  

Nørgaard-Pedersen, Kim

M

1966

M40  

1   800m   1  

DEN

 

1:59,78

2  

4001  

Bjørkmann, Per

M

1965

M40  

2   800m   2  

SWE

 

1:59,88

4  

4002  

Bøgh, Lars

M

1964

M40  

3   800m   4  

DEN

 

2:04,85

  

4013  

Hybner-Pedersen, Jan

M

1963

M40  

  800m  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

29  

4011  

Havukainen, Pauli

M

1967

M40  

1   Diskoskast   3  

FIN

 

34,54

Fail

34,41

33,79

34,54

Fail

33,30

33  

4025  

Petersen, Kent

M

1965

M40  

2   Diskoskast   4  

DEN

 

33,92

33,22

Fail

33,92

32,19

33,11

Fail

 - 

1  

4016  

Knudsen, Michael

M

1967

M40  

1   Hammerkast   1  

DEN

 

55,44

Fail

51,70

53,25

52,10

55,44

51,35

4  

4015  

Joergensen, Anders Jacob

M

1967

M40  

2   Hammerkast   3  

DEN

 

48,79

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

48,79

11  

4011  

Havukainen, Pauli

M

1967

M40  

3   Hammerkast   6  

FIN

 

41,69

38,90

41,69

Fail

39,40

Fail

38,38

12  

4005  

Enoksen, Torrey

M

1963

M40  

4   Hammerkast   7  

NOR

 

41,63

Fail

40,09

38,59

40,48

41,63

40,65

19  

4003  

Borup, Henrik

M

1965

M40  

5   Hammerkast   8  

DEN

 

39,55

32,20

Fail

38,74

39,55

Fail

38,87

 - 

6  

4025  

Petersen, Kent

M

1965

M40  

1   Højdespring   5  

DEN

 

1,60

1,55

1,60

1,65

  

4028  

Thordal, Jacob

M

1963

M40  

  Højdespring  

DEN

 

AFB

1,55

 - 

1  

4011  

Havukainen, Pauli

M

1967

M40  

1   Kuglestød   1  

FIN

 

13,40

12,68

Fail

12,97

13,06

12,66

13,40

15  

4004  

Ekström-Jöe, Patrick

M

1963

M40  

2   Kuglestød   4  

SWE

 

11,88

10,08

11,63

11,31

11,88

11,80

11,26

  

4009  

Hansen, Leif Henning Kjæp

M

1965

M40  

  Kuglestød  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

1  

4030  

Viulsrød, Oddvar

M

1964

M40  

1   Længdespring   1  

NOR

 

6,10

-0,8

5,87

6,10

5,86

Fail

5,89

5,86

3  

4025  

Petersen, Kent

M

1965

M40  

2   Længdespring   2  

DEN

 

5,89

+1.3

5,72

5,89

5,76

Fail

5,74

5,61

10  

4021  

Nielsen, Allan Kent

M

1967

M40  

3   Længdespring   4  

DEN

 

5,39

-1,4

5,33

5,39

Fail

3,27

4,99

5,11

23  

4020  

Magnusson, Mikael

M

1966

M40  

4   Længdespring   5  

SWE

 

4,42

0

4,42

4,33

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

 - 

  

4021  

Nielsen, Allan Kent

M

1967

M40  

1   Spydkast   2  

DEN

 

48,12

43,50

48,12

43,76

44,25

42,70

43,20

  

4019  

Levin, Stefan

M

1965

M40  

  Spydkast  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

8  

4016  

Knudsen, Michael

M

1967

M40  

1   Vægtkast   1  

DEN

 

16,26

Fail

Fail

15,48

15,71

16,00

16,26

22  

4015  

Joergensen, Anders Jacob

M

1967

M40  

2   Vægtkast   3  

DEN

 

13,56

Fail

11,56

13,56

13,13

Fail

Fail

31  

4005  

Enoksen, Torrey

M

1963

M40  

3   Vægtkast   5  

NOR

 

12,36

10,80

12,09

12,30

12,36

12,07

Fail

36  

4003  

Borup, Henrik

M

1965

M40  

4   Vægtkast   8  

DEN

 

11,90

11,31

11,90

Fail

11,65

11,07

Fail

37  

4011  

Havukainen, Pauli

M

1967

M40  

5   Vægtkast   9  

FIN

 

11,88

10,76

11,36

11,50

Fail

Fail

11,88


2  

4524  

Povlsen, Bent

M

1961

M45  

1   10000m   2  

DEN

 

34:01,69

4  

4502  

Ammentorp, Roald

M

1959

M45  

2   10000m   4  

DEN

 

35:35,10

6  

4514  

Johansen, Tom-Roger

M

1959

M45  

3   10000m   6  

NOR

 

36:18,73

 - 

3  

4512  

Hlynsson, Óskar

M

1962

M45  

1   100m   1  

ISL

 

12,27

-2,0
4  

4503  

Andersen, Kurt

M

1962

M45  

2   100m   2  

DEN

 

12,39

-2,0
6  

4510  

Helenius, Johan

M

1960

M45  

3   100m   3  

SWE

 

12,63

-2,0
11  

4518  

Løland, Johan Andreas

M

1959

M45  

4   100m   4  

NOR

 

12,96

-2,0
12  

4522  

Pedersen, René

M

1961

M45  

5   100m   5  

DEN

 

13,06

-2,0
20  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

6   100m   6  

FIN

 

13,50

-2,0

 - 

6  

4504  

Bendtsen, Aksel V.

M

1958

M45  

1   10km Kapgang   5  

DEN

 

55:43

10  

4534  

Svendsen, Søren Lykke

M

1961

M45  

2   10km Kapgang   9  

DEN

 

59:20

11  

4515  

Karlsson, Peter

M

1962

M45  

3   10km Kapgang   10  

SWE

 

59:54

 - 

4  

4519  

Madsen, Dan

M

1959

M45  

1   110m hæk   1  

DEN

 

18,88

+1,5
5  

4525  

Rasmussen, Per Egge

M

1959

M45  

2   110m hæk   2  

DEN

 

19,31

+1,5
6  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

3   110m hæk   3  

FIN

 

20,04

+1,5
7  

4501  

Aagaard, Lars

M

1962

M45  

4   110m hæk   4  

DEN

 

20,18

+1,5

 - 

3  

4522  

Pedersen, René

M

1961

M45  

1   1500m   3  

DEN

 

4:18,98

5  

4506  

Edske, Bjarne

M

1962

M45  

2   1500m   5  

DEN

 

4:23,89

6  

4532  

Stilling, Ole

M

1962

M45  

3   1500m   6  

DEN

 

4:25,48

11  

4509  

Hansen, Hans Bakken

M

1962

M45  

4   1500m   8  

DEN

 

4:39,40

17  

4517  

Kössi, Jouko

M

1958

M45  

5   1500m   11  

FIN

 

4:54,69

  

4511  

Hellgren, Björn

M

1962

M45  

  1500m  

SWE

 

DNF

 - 

3  

4503  

Andersen, Kurt

M

1962

M45  

1   200m   1  

DEN

 

25,20

+2,2
4  

4521  

Pedersen, Knud Erik

M

1960

M45  

2   200m   2  

DEN

 

25,22

+2,2
6  

4510  

Helenius, Johan

M

1960

M45  

3   200m   3  

SWE

 

25,37

+2,2
12  

4518  

Løland, Johan Andreas

M

1959

M45  

4   200m   4  

NOR

 

26,72

+2,2
18  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

5   200m   5  

FIN

 

27,23

+2,2
28  

4530  

Simonsen, Arne

M

1961

M45  

6   200m   6  

NOR

 

29,24

+2,2
  

4512  

Hlynsson, Óskar

M

1962

M45  

  200m  

ISL

 

DNS

 - 

3  

4511  

Hellgren, Björn

M

1962

M45  

1   3000m Forhindring   3  

SWE

 

10:59,12

5  

4514  

Johansen, Tom-Roger

M

1959

M45  

2   3000m Forhindring   5  

NOR

 

12:14,28

  

4529  

Schüsler, Martin

M

1960

M45  

  3000m Forhindring  

DEN

 

AFB

 - 

2  

4516  

Klungland, Stein Tore

M

1958

M45  

1   3-spring   1  

NOR

 

12,90

+3,0

12,79

12,90

Fail

12,77

Fail

-

+2,6

+3,0

+1,2

11  

4525  

Rasmussen, Per Egge

M

1959

M45  

2   3-spring   6  

DEN

 

10,53

+1,7

10,04

10,43

10,53

10,37

10,43

10,27

-0,4

+2,1

+1,7

+2,6

+1,9

+0,9

12  

4507  

Erkkilä, Reijo

M

1962

M45  

3   3-spring   7  

FIN

 

10,50

+1,7

10,27

Fail

10,32

10,42

10,44

10,50

+1,0

+2,1

0

+2,0

+1,7

  

4520  

Pedersen, Finn

M

1958

M45  

  3-spring  

NOR

 

AFB

Fail

  

4536  

Zazzio, Michael

M

1960

M45  

  3-spring  

SWE

 

AFB

Fail

 - 

6  

4521  

Pedersen, Knud Erik

M

1960

M45  

1   400m   1  

DEN

 

56,15

8  

4508  

Fjeld, Per Espen

M

1959

M45  

2   400m   2  

NOR

 

57,78

12  

4518  

Løland, Johan Andreas

M

1959

M45  

3   400m   3  

NOR

 

59,46

13  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

4   400m   4  

FIN

 

59,88

  

4501  

Aagaard, Lars

M

1962

M45  

  400m  

DEN

 

DNS

  

4510  

Helenius, Johan

M

1960

M45  

  400m  

SWE

 

DNS

  

4512  

Hlynsson, Óskar

M

1962

M45  

  400m  

ISL

 

DNS

  

4517  

Kössi, Jouko

M

1958

M45  

  400m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

4  

4511  

Hellgren, Björn

M

1962

M45  

1   400m hæk   3  

SWE

 

1:06,07

5  

4501  

Aagaard, Lars

M

1962

M45  

2   400m hæk   4  

DEN

 

1:06,39

7  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

3   400m hæk   5  

FIN

 

1:11,38

 - 

2  

4524  

Povlsen, Bent

M

1961

M45  

1   5000m   2  

DEN

 

16:08,19

9  

4505  

Bendtsen, Benny

M

1961

M45  

2   5000m   7  

DEN

 

16:54,65

10  

4514  

Johansen, Tom-Roger

M

1959

M45  

3   5000m   8  

NOR

 

17:03,55

11  

4533  

Striboldt, Torben

M

1962

M45  

4   5000m   9  

DEN

 

17:06,42

14  

4523  

Pontoppidan, Lars Henrik

M

1959

M45  

5   5000m   12  

DEN

 

17:47,42

 - 

6  

4504  

Bendtsen, Aksel V.

M

1958

M45  

1   5000m Kapgang   5  

DEN

 

27:09,07

11  

4515  

Karlsson, Peter

M

1962

M45  

2   5000m Kapgang   9  

SWE

 

28:39,91

12  

4534  

Svendsen, Søren Lykke

M

1961

M45  

3   5000m Kapgang   10  

DEN

 

29:19,89

13  

4528  

Sandaeus, Mikael

M

1962

M45  

4   5000m Kapgang   11  

SWE

 

30:49,23

 - 

5  

4522  

Pedersen, René

M

1961

M45  

1   800m   1  

DEN

 

2:05,76

7  

4511  

Hellgren, Björn

M

1962

M45  

2   800m   2  

SWE

 

2:07,91

8  

4506  

Edske, Bjarne

M

1962

M45  

3   800m   3  

DEN

 

2:08,47

9  

4508  

Fjeld, Per Espen

M

1959

M45  

4   800m   4  

NOR

 

2:10,61

15  

4509  

Hansen, Hans Bakken

M

1962

M45  

5   800m   5  

DEN

 

2:16,72

20  

4517  

Kössi, Jouko

M

1958

M45  

6   800m   6  

FIN

 

2:21,58

 - 

5  

4513  

Jensen, Tom

M

1960

M45  

1   Diskoskast   1  

DEN

 

44,05

44,05

Fail

42,03

Fail

43,25

42,73

21  

4527  

Sabroe, Per

M

1959

M45  

2   Diskoskast   2  

DEN

 

37,02

32,31

36,80

37,02

Fail

37,01

36,99

 - 

3  

4527  

Sabroe, Per

M

1959

M45  

1   Hammerkast   2  

DEN

 

49,59

49,59

Fail

47,35

Fail

46,15

Fail

6  

4513  

Jensen, Tom

M

1960

M45  

2   Hammerkast   4  

DEN

 

43,80

41,62

43,80

40,80

Fail

41,66

42,59

 - 

1  

4519  

Madsen, Dan

M

1959

M45  

1   Højdespring   1  

DEN

 

1,75

1,60

1,65

1,70

1,75

1,80

2  

4536  

Zazzio, Michael

M

1960

M45  

2   Højdespring   2  

SWE

 

1,70

1,70

1,80

5  

4530  

Simonsen, Arne

M

1961

M45  

3   Højdespring   4  

NOR

 

1,65

1,60

1,65

1,70

4  

4525  

Rasmussen, Per Egge

M

1959

M45  

4   Højdespring   3  

DEN

 

1,65

1,55

1,60

1,65

1,70

  

4520  

Pedersen, Finn

M

1958

M45  

  Højdespring  

NOR

 

DNS

1,55

 - 

32  

4527  

Sabroe, Per

M

1959

M45  

1   Kuglestød   5  

DEN

 

10,97

10,42

10,10

Fail

9,82

10,97

9,94

 - 

2  

4516  

Klungland, Stein Tore

M

1958

M45  

1   Længdespring   1  

NOR

 

5,93

+0,4

4,56

5,84

5,89

Fail

5,93

5,79

5  

4503  

Andersen, Kurt

M

1962

M45  

2   Længdespring   2  

DEN

 

5,49

+0,4

5,11

4,96

5,10

5,49

5,31

5,15

7  

4521  

Pedersen, Knud Erik

M

1960

M45  

3   Længdespring   3  

DEN

 

5,45

+0,4

5,16

5,25

5,19

5,37

5,39

5,45

14  

4507  

Erkkilä, Reijo

M

1962

M45  

4   Længdespring   4  

FIN

 

5,12

-0,2

4,66

5,07

5,12

Fail

5,03

Fail

26  

4526  

Ryynänen, Juhani

M

1959

M45  

5   Længdespring   5  

FIN

 

4,36

+0,7

4,11

4,28

4,32

4,28

3,94

4,36

  

4520  

Pedersen, Finn

M

1958

M45  

  Længdespring  

NOR

 

DNF

 - 

  

4513  

Jensen, Tom

M

1960

M45  

1   Spydkast   1  

DEN

 

52,40

49,58

52,40

49,57

52,37

52,13

52,02

  

4520  

Pedersen, Finn

M

1958

M45  

  Spydkast  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

1  

4531  

Sørensen, Mogens

M

1959

M45  

1   Stangspring   1  

DEN

 

3,75

3,40

3,60

3,75

3,85

2  

4525  

Rasmussen, Per Egge

M

1959

M45  

2   Stangspring   2  

DEN

 

3,20

3,00

3,20

3,40

6  

4507  

Erkkilä, Reijo

M

1962

M45  

3   Stangspring   6  

FIN

 

3,00

2,80

3,00

3,20

 - 

23  

4513  

Jensen, Tom

M

1960

M45  

1   Vægtkast   4  

DEN

 

13,53

Fail

13,34

13,34

Fail

13,53

13,08

33  

4535  

Wichmann, Elo

M

1958

M45  

2   Vægtkast   6  

DEN

 

12,26

12,08

12,26

12,22

12,17

Fail

12,24

34  

4527  

Sabroe, Per

M

1959

M45  

3   Vægtkast   7  

DEN

 

12,06

Fail

11,45

11,60

12,06

12,04

Fail


1  

5020  

Kauppila, Jukka

M

1957

M50  

1   10000m   1  

FIN

 

33:50,72

5  

5027  

Madsen , Palle Rosen

M

1954

M50  

2   10000m   5  

DEN

 

35:50,61

  

5035  

Sjöblom, Klaus

M

1955

M50  

  10000m  

FIN

 

DNS

  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

  10000m  

NOR

 

DNS

  

5044  

Westlund, Jan-Iwar

M

1953

M50  

  10000m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

3  

Finland, FIN 1
1) 5514 Pekka Kallioniemi
2) 5014 Matti Jalonen
3) 5038 Hannu Timonen-Nissi
4) 5009 Reijo Häyrinen

M

1957

M50  

1   1000m stafet   3  

FIN

 

2:19,12

5  

Norway, NOR 1
1) 5041 Einar Uleberg
2) 5003 Stein Christensen
3) 5002 Atle Bones
4) 5042 Stig Wemundstad

M

1957

M50  

2   1000m stafet   5  

NOR

 

2:24,80

6  

Finland, FIN 2
1) 5528 Tapio Pitkänen
2) 5517 Pekka Koivisto
3) 5503 Esko Ahonen
4) 5020 Jukka Kauppila

M

1957

M50  

3   1000m stafet   6  

FIN

 

2:27,70

10  

Norway, NOR 2
1) 6532 Torbjørn Mong
2) 5527 Harald T. Pedersen
3) 6037 Torbjørn Skarpeteig
4) 5524 Harald Nygård

M

1957

M50  

4   1000m stafet   7  

NOR

 

2:42,71

  

Denmark, DEN
1) 5506 Kjeld Christoffersen
2) 5019 Torben Jørgensen
3) 5001 Lars Berså
4) 5532 Jakob Skjoldan

M

1957

M50  

  1000m stafet  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

9  

5042  

Wemundstad, Stig

M

1957

M50  

1   100m   1  

NOR

 

12,76

+0.5
10  

5038  

Timonen-Nissi, Hannu

M

1956

M50  

2   100m   2  

FIN

 

12,87

+0.5
14  

5001  

Berså, Lars

M

1955

M50  

3   100m   3  

DEN

 

13,24

+0.5
15  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

4   100m   4  

DEN

 

13,25

+0.5
22  

5007  

Granlund, Jess

M

1953

M50  

5   100m   5  

NOR

 

13,56

+0.5
29  

5023  

Lappalainen, Vesa

M

1954

M50  

6   100m   6  

FIN

 

13,98

+0.5
  

5034  

Seidl, Walter

M

1954

M50  

  100m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

1  

5009  

Häyrinen, Reijo

M

1957

M50  

1   100m hæk   1  

FIN

 

15,60

+2,1
2  

5028  

Miikkulainen, Arto

M

1953

M50  

2   100m hæk   2  

FIN

 

16,11

+2,1
6  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

3   100m hæk   4  

FIN

 

19,13

+2,1
  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

  100m hæk  

NOR

 

DNF

  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

  100m hæk  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

7  

5021  

Koivisto, Arto

M

1953

M50  

1   10km Kapgang   6  

FIN

 

56:18

8  

5008  

Hakkarainen, Erkki

M

1957

M50  

2   10km Kapgang   7  

FIN

 

57:20

 - 

9  

5040  

Tove, Hans

M

1957

M50  

1   1500m   7  

SWE

 

4:35,82

12  

5045  

Ytte, Per

M

1955

M50  

2   1500m   9  

DEN

 

4:42,02

13  

5002  

Bones, Atle M.

M

1957

M50  

3   1500m   10  

NOR

 

4:42,81

  

5013  

Jääskeläinen, Veijo

M

1956

M50  

  1500m  

FIN

 

DNS

  

5035  

Sjöblom, Klaus

M

1955

M50  

  1500m  

FIN

 

DNS

  

5039  

Tougaard, Preben

M

1956

M50  

  1500m  

DEN

 

DNF

 - 

9  

5042  

Wemundstad, Stig

M

1957

M50  

1   200m   1  

NOR

 

25,96

+0.5
15  

5038  

Timonen-Nissi, Hannu

M

1956

M50  

2   200m   2  

FIN

 

26,83

+0.5
17  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

3   200m   3  

FIN

 

27,19

+0.5
20  

5001  

Berså, Lars

M

1955

M50  

4   200m   4  

DEN

 

27,60

+0.5
23  

5007  

Granlund, Jess

M

1953

M50  

5   200m   5  

NOR

 

28,32

+0.5
30  

5023  

Lappalainen, Vesa

M

1954

M50  

6   200m   6  

FIN

 

29,70

+0.5
  

5034  

Seidl, Walter

M

1954

M50  

  200m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

4  

5016  

Jensen, Gunnar K.

M

1956

M50  

1   3000m Forhindring   4  

DEN

 

11:47,20

6  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

2   3000m Forhindring   6  

NOR

 

12:41,12

 - 

5  

5037  

Tefre, Arne

M

1955

M50  

1   3-spring   2  

NOR

 

12,02

+2,4

11,49

12,02

11,60

11,45

11,44

11,12

-0,8

+2,4

+1,2

+2,6

+3,3

+1,3

6  

5028  

Miikkulainen, Arto

M

1953

M50  

2   3-spring   3  

FIN

 

11,57

+1,6

11,34

11,04

11,10

11,20

11,57

11,56

+2,4

-0,9

+1,1

0

+1,6

+1,9

7  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

3   3-spring   4  

FIN

 

11,20

+1,7

10,74

10,69

11,12

10,95

Fail

11,20

-0,1

+1,6

-0,4

+1,8

+1,7

8  

5009  

Häyrinen, Reijo

M

1957

M50  

4   3-spring   5  

FIN

 

11,18

-1,0

10,35

10,66

10,89

10,80

9,35

11,18

-2,7

+1,3

+0,6

+2,5

+4,6

-1,0

  

5029  

Mikkelsen, Kjell Eirik

M

1956

M50  

  3-spring  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

4  

5042  

Wemundstad, Stig

M

1957

M50  

1   400m   1  

NOR

 

55,62

7  

5018  

Johnsson, Kenneth

M

1957

M50  

2   400m   2  

SWE

 

57,54

10  

5009  

Häyrinen, Reijo

M

1957

M50  

3   400m   3  

FIN

 

59,18

11  

5002  

Bones, Atle M.

M

1957

M50  

4   400m   4  

NOR

 

59,32

15  

5039  

Tougaard, Preben

M

1956

M50  

5   400m   5  

DEN

 

1:00,10

23  

5013  

Jääskeläinen, Veijo

M

1956

M50  

6   400m   6  

FIN

 

1:03,07

25  

5046  

Åhs, Sture

M

1956

M50  

7   400m   7  

SWE

 

1:04,57

28  

5025  

Lassen, Frantz

M

1954

M50  

8   400m   8  

DEN

 

1:05,44

  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

  400m  

FIN

 

DNS

  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

  400m  

DEN

 

DNS

  

5038  

Timonen-Nissi, Hannu

M

1956

M50  

  400m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

2  

5009  

Häyrinen, Reijo

M

1957

M50  

1   400m hæk   1  

FIN

 

1:05,13

6  

5002  

Bones, Atle M.

M

1957

M50  

2   400m hæk   2  

NOR

 

1:09,37

8  

5046  

Åhs, Sture

M

1956

M50  

3   400m hæk   3  

SWE

 

1:12,78

10  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

4   400m hæk   5  

NOR

 

1:18,60

  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

  400m hæk  

NOR

 

DNS

  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

  400m hæk  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

3  

5020  

Kauppila, Jukka

M

1957

M50  

1   5000m   3  

FIN

 

16:08,94

12  

5027  

Madsen , Palle Rosen

M

1954

M50  

2   5000m   10  

DEN

 

17:16,54

15  

5005  

Emtekjær, Peter

M

1954

M50  

3   5000m   13  

DEN

 

17:56,13

  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

  5000m  

NOR

 

DNS

  

5044  

Westlund, Jan-Iwar

M

1953

M50  

  5000m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

7  

5008  

Hakkarainen, Erkki

M

1957

M50  

1   5000m Kapgang   6  

FIN

 

27:18,76

8  

5021  

Koivisto, Arto

M

1953

M50  

2   5000m Kapgang   7  

FIN

 

27:21,10

 - 

10  

5040  

Tove, Hans

M

1957

M50  

1   800m   1  

SWE

 

2:13,49

12  

5002  

Bones, Atle M.

M

1957

M50  

2   800m   2  

NOR

 

2:15,06

16  

5045  

Ytte, Per

M

1955

M50  

3   800m   3  

DEN

 

2:17,60

17  

5039  

Tougaard, Preben

M

1956

M50  

4   800m   4  

DEN

 

2:18,41

21  

5013  

Jääskeläinen, Veijo

M

1956

M50  

5   800m   5  

FIN

 

2:24,24

22  

5046  

Åhs, Sture

M

1956

M50  

6   800m   6  

SWE

 

2:26,26

  

5018  

Johnsson, Kenneth

M

1957

M50  

  800m  

SWE

 

DNS

  

5035  

Sjöblom, Klaus

M

1955

M50  

  800m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

10  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

1   Diskoskast   1  

DEN

 

41,48

38,24

41,48

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

15  

5015  

Jensen, Claus

M

1956

M50  

2   Diskoskast   2  

DEN

 

38,79

38,60

38,79

Fail

Fail

38,16

Fail

18  

5026  

Lundberg, Åke

M

1953

M50  

3   Diskoskast   3  

SWE

 

37,65

35,94

35,04

Fail

37,18

37,65

Fail

19  

5012  

Iversen, Martin

M

1956

M50  

4   Diskoskast   4  

DEN

 

37,50

36,42

36,40

Fail

35,17

37,50

34,62

22  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

5   Diskoskast   5  

FIN

 

36,73

Fail

36,22

36,73

Fail

35,05

34,97

28  

5010  

Hoelstad, Steffen K

M

1957

M50  

6   Diskoskast   6  

DEN

 

35,31

Fail

35,31

Fail

30,60

30,65

31,31

32  

5031  

Nilsson, Göran

M

1956

M50  

7   Diskoskast   7  

SWE

 

34,26

Fail

32,55

32,75

33,69

34,26

Fail

51  

5032  

Petersen, Steen

M

1953

M50  

8   Diskoskast   8  

DEN

 

26,73

Fail

26,73

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

  Diskoskast  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

8  

5006  

Ericsson, Johan

M

1957

M50  

1   Hammerkast   2  

SWE

 

43,69

42,39

43,69

Fail

42,90

Fail

41,40

29  

5031  

Nilsson, Göran

M

1956

M50  

2   Hammerkast   4  

SWE

 

36,07

Fail

35,32

36,07

Fail

Fail

34,79

35  

5032  

Petersen, Steen

M

1953

M50  

3   Hammerkast   5  

DEN

 

30,15

Fail

30,15

28,61

28,36

27,66

Fail

  

5022  

Kvist, Evert

M

1956

M50  

  Hammerkast  

SWE

 

DNS

  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

  Hammerkast  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

3  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

1   Højdespring   1  

DEN

 

1,65

1,50

1,55

1,60

1,65

9  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

2   Højdespring   3  

FIN

 

1,55

1,40

1,45

1,50

1,55

1,60

13  

5004  

Ekwall, Anders

M

1956

M50  

3   Højdespring   5  

SWE

 

1,50

1,45

1,50

1,55

29  

5017  

Jensen, Jens Peter

M

1955

M50  

4   Højdespring   8  

DEN

 

1,25

1,15

1,20

1,25

1,30

 - 

16  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

1   Kuglestød   1  

FIN

 

11,84

11,67

11,84

11,79

11,63

Fail

11,57

17  

5011  

Holse, Freddy

M

1956

M50  

2   Kuglestød   2  

DEN

 

11,79

11,13

11,79

11,19

Fail

Fail

11,39

21  

5010  

Hoelstad, Steffen K

M

1957

M50  

3   Kuglestød   3  

DEN

 

11,59

10,60

10,49

10,55

11,59

11,09

10,74

24  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

4   Kuglestød   4  

DEN

 

11,45

Fail

Fail

Fail

11,45

11,09

10,85

34  

5032  

Petersen, Steen

M

1953

M50  

5   Kuglestød   5  

DEN

 

10,85

Fail

Fail

10,49

10,85

Fail

10,52

39  

5030  

Nede, Alf

M

1953

M50  

6   Kuglestød   6  

SWE

 

10,24

10,24

10,16

9,84

Fail

Fail

Fail

52  

5017  

Jensen, Jens Peter

M

1955

M50  

7   Kuglestød   7  

DEN

 

9,25

8,86

8,99

8,92

8,91

9,00

9,25

  

5043  

Westerlund, Karri

M

1957

M50  

  Kuglestød  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

6  

5009  

Häyrinen, Reijo

M

1957

M50  

1   Længdespring   1  

FIN

 

5,46

+0,5

5,46

5,33

5,24

5,35

5,14

5,35

8  

5028  

Miikkulainen, Arto

M

1953

M50  

2   Længdespring   2  

FIN

 

5,42

0

5,07

5,08

5,08

5,31

5,42

5,24

11  

5019  

Jørgensen, Torben

M

1953

M50  

3   Længdespring   3  

DEN

 

5,27

-0,2

4,92

5,27

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

12  

5037  

Tefre, Arne

M

1955

M50  

4   Længdespring   4  

NOR

 

5,19

+0,5

5,19

5,09

Fail

5,10

5,05

5,13

15  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

5   Længdespring   5  

NOR

 

5,09

+0,7

4,73

4,97

4,79

4,96

4,92

5,09

  

5014  

Jalonen, Matti

M

1953

M50  

  Længdespring  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

  

5047  

Laizer, Laanyuni Sumuni

M

1955

M50  

1   Spydkast   1  

DEN

 

51,19

49,95

Fail

49,63

51,19

49,02

50,62

  

5036  

Stålmarck, Lars-Henrik

M

1953

M50  

2   Spydkast   2  

SWE

 

41,66

40,14

39,97

41,66

39,05

38,99

40,97

  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

3   Spydkast   3  

FIN

 

40,73

40,33

38,88

39,62

36,92

40,04

40,73

  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

4   Spydkast   4  

NOR

 

40,61

39,56

40,61

39,96

38,48

40,15

39,23

  

5010  

Hoelstad, Steffen K

M

1957

M50  

5   Spydkast   5  

DEN

 

39,30

39,30

34,24

Fail

38,37

37,11

37,13

  

5012  

Iversen, Martin

M

1956

M50  

  Spydkast  

DEN

 

DNS

Fail

  

5030  

Nede, Alf

M

1953

M50  

  Spydkast  

SWE

 

DNS

  

5041  

Uleberg, Einar

M

1953

M50  

  Spydkast  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

4  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

1   Stangspring   4  

FIN

 

3,10

2,60

2,80

2,90

3,10

9  

5003  

Christensen, Stein

M

1957

M50  

2   Stangspring   7  

NOR

 

2,80

2,20

2,50

2,60

2,70

2,80

2,90

 - 

20  

5006  

Ericsson, Johan

M

1957

M50  

1   Vægtkast   3  

SWE

 

14,07

13,22

Fail

Fail

13,40

Fail

14,07

26  

5024  

Larsson, Preben

M

1955

M50  

2   Vægtkast   4  

DEN

 

13,22

Fail

12,66

13,22

13,03

12,49

13,16

35  

5032  

Petersen, Steen

M

1953

M50  

3   Vægtkast   5  

DEN

 

12,01

11,53

12,01

11,88

11,58

Fail

11,15

45  

5017  

Jensen, Jens Peter

M

1955

M50  

4   Vægtkast   6  

DEN

 

10,52

10,52

Fail

9,97

Fail

9,71

Fail

  

5022  

Kvist, Evert

M

1956

M50  

  Vægtkast  

SWE

 

DNS

  

5031  

Nilsson, Göran

M

1956

M50  

  Vægtkast  

SWE

 

DNS

  

5033  

Roivanen, Olavi

M

1956

M50  

  Vægtkast  

FIN

 

DNS


8  

5520  

Kristensen, Bjarne

M

1952

M55  

1   10000m   1  

DEN

 

38:02,58

  

5513  

Kærlin, Gert

M

1950

M55  

  10000m  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

7  

5506  

Christoffersen, Kjeld

M

1952

M55  

1   100m   1  

DEN

 

12,64

0.0
16  

5523  

Nordin, Börje

M

1950

M55  

2   100m   2  

SWE

 

13,27

0.0
18  

5532  

Skjoldan, Jakob

M

1952

M55  

3   100m   3  

DEN

 

13,40

0.0
19  

5514  

Kallioniemi, Pekka

M

1951

M55  

4   100m   4  

FIN

 

13,42

0.0
25  

5505  

Christensen, Verner

M

1950

M55  

5   100m   5  

DEN

 

13,91

0.0
30  

5503  

Ahonen, Esko

M

1951

M55  

6   100m   6  

FIN

 

14,03

0.0
32  

5526  

Oskarsson, Fridrik Thor

M

1952

M55  

7   100m   7  

ISL

 

14,21

0.0
  

5521  

Laihorinne, Risto

M

1951

M55  

  100m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

3  

5505  

Christensen, Verner

M

1950

M55  

1   100m hæk   3  

DEN

 

16,72

+2,1
11  

5533  

Sokero, Pentti

M

1951

M55  

2   100m hæk   5  

FIN

 

24,52

+2,1
  

5527  

Pedersen, Harald Tellef

M

1952

M55  

  100m hæk  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

4  

5507  

Glans, Tomas

M

1951

M55  

1   10km Kapgang   3  

SWE

 

54:44

9  

5530  

Rolstad, Jan

M

1950

M55  

2   10km Kapgang   8  

NOR

 

59:08

24  

5533  

Sokero, Pentti

M

1951

M55  

3   10km Kapgang   17  

FIN

 

1:08:50

  

5531  

Savolainen, Seppo-Juhani

M

1950

M55  

  10km Kapgang  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

7  

5510  

Jakobsen, Laurids

M

1952

M55  

1   1500m   1  

DEN

 

4:25,85

8  

5518  

Køngerskov, Rolf

M

1950

M55  

2   1500m   2  

DEN

 

4:31,34

10  

5524  

Nygård, Harald

M

1951

M55  

3   1500m   3  

NOR

 

4:37,09

14  

5512  

Johansson, Ulf

M

1951

M55  

4   1500m   4  

SWE

 

4:49,30

15  

5535  

Tveit, Njål

M

1950

M55  

5   1500m   5  

NOR

 

4:51,58

21  

5504  

Andersen, Jens Otto

M

1951

M55  

6   1500m   8  

DEN

 

5:18,67

  

5532  

Skjoldan, Jakob

M

1952

M55  

  1500m  

DEN

 

DNF

 - 

5  

5506  

Christoffersen, Kjeld

M

1952

M55  

1   200m   1  

DEN

 

25,35

+1.8
11  

5523  

Nordin, Börje

M

1950

M55  

2   200m   2  

SWE

 

26,60

+1.8
14  

5532  

Skjoldan, Jakob

M

1952

M55  

3   200m   3  

DEN

 

26,82

+1.8
16  

5514  

Kallioniemi, Pekka

M

1951

M55  

4   200m   4  

FIN

 

27,18

+1.8
27  

5526  

Oskarsson, Fridrik Thor

M

1952

M55  

5   200m   5  

ISL

 

29,21

+1.8
  

5521  

Laihorinne, Risto

M

1951

M55  

  200m  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

8  

5533  

Sokero, Pentti

M

1951

M55  

1   3000m Forhindring   8  

FIN

 

15:56,56

  

5518  

Køngerskov, Rolf

M

1950

M55  

  3000m Forhindring  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

9  

5526  

Oskarsson, Fridrik Thor

M

1952

M55  

1   3-spring   4  

ISL

 

11,07

+0,6

10,50

10,42

11,07

11,00

10,78

Fail

+0,8

00,3

+0,6

+2,1

+1,3

10  

5517  

Koivisto, Pekka

M

1949

M55  

2   3-spring   5  

FIN

 

10,89

+0,2

10,25

10,41

10,54

10,78

Fail

10,89

+1,1

+1,4

+1,2

+2,4

+0,2

13  

5528  

Pitkänen, Tapio

M

1949

M55  

3   3-spring   6  

FIN

 

10,31

+2,0

9,45

9,66

10,31

10,01

Fail

10,09

-0,6

+1,3

+2,0

+2,8

+0,8

  

5514  

Kallioniemi, Pekka

M

1951

M55  

  3-spring  

FIN

 

DNS

  

5527  

Pedersen, Harald Tellef

M

1952

M55  

  3-spring  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

14  

5532  

Skjoldan, Jakob

M

1952

M55  

1   400m   1  

DEN

 

59,97

19  

5512  

Johansson, Ulf

M

1951

M55  

2   400m   2  

SWE

 

1:01,56

20  

5529  

Rimstad, Knut

M

1949

M55  

3   400m   3  

NOR

 

1:02,10

26  

5501  

Aaltonen, Antti

M

1951

M55  

4   400m   4  

FIN

 

1:04,99

  

5523  

Nordin, Börje

M

1950

M55  

  400m  

SWE

 

DNS

 - 

9  

5501  

Aaltonen, Antti

M

1951

M55  

1   400m hæk   4  

FIN

 

1:15,67

11  

5533  

Sokero, Pentti

M

1951

M55  

2   400m hæk   6  

FIN

 

1:32,69

 - 

7  

5513  

Kærlin, Gert

M

1950

M55  

1   5000m   1  

DEN

 

16:41,91

8  

5524  

Nygård, Harald

M

1951

M55  

2   5000m   2  

NOR

 

16:53,82

21  

5535  

Tveit, Njål

M

1950

M55  

3   5000m   5  

NOR

 

19:06,34

23  

5504  

Andersen, Jens Otto

M

1951

M55  

4   5000m   7  

DEN

 

19:41,92

28  

5525  

Olsen, Svend

M

1949

M55  

5   5000m   12  

DEN

 

20:04,70

 - 

5  

5507  

Glans, Tomas

M

1951

M55  

1   5000m Kapgang   4  

SWE

 

26:39,63

9  

5530  

Rolstad, Jan

M

1950

M55  

2   5000m Kapgang   8  

NOR

 

28:24,75

18  

5533  

Sokero, Pentti

M

1951

M55  

3   5000m Kapgang   13  

FIN

 

32:01,31

  

5531  

Savolainen, Seppo-Juhani

M

1950

M55  

  5000m Kapgang  

FIN

 

DNS

 - 

11  

5532  

Skjoldan, Jakob

M

1952

M55  

1   800m   1  

DEN

 

2:14,74

13  

5512  

Johansson, Ulf

M

1951

M55  

2   800m   2  

SWE

 

2:15,91

14  

5524  

Nygård, Harald

M

1951

M55  

3   800m   3  

NOR

 

2:16,06

25  

5529  

Rimstad, Knut

M

1949

M55  

4   800m   4  

NOR

 

2:28,55

27  

5501  

Aaltonen, Antti

M

1951

M55  

5   800m   5  

FIN

 

2:30,63

  

5535  

Tveit, Njål

M

1950

M55  

  800m  

NOR

 

DNS

 - 

3  

5502  

Adamski, Kjell

M

1950

M55  

1   Diskoskast   1  

NOR

 

45,83

Fail

45,83

Fail

42,91

Fail

43,69

4  

5508  

Högrelius, Christer

M

1951

M55  

2   Diskoskast   2  

SWE

 

44,33

Fail

42,99

Fail

44,33

Fail

44,12

16  

5515  

Karlsson, Dick

M

1952

M55  

3   Diskoskast   3  

FIN

 

38,31

Fail

Fail

Fail

37,92

Fail

38,31

17  

5522  

Malchau, Finn

M

1948

M55  

4   Diskoskast   4  

DEN

 

37,90

36,42

37,90

Fail

35,58

Fail

  

5509  

Hrdlicka, Vladimir

M

1949

M55  

  Diskoskast  

DEN

 

DNS

 - 

2  

5511  

Jansson, Kenneth

M

1949

M55  

1   Hammerkast   1  

SWE

 

52,24

48,32

50,24

49,10

Fail